BSH Bausatzhaus Brandenburg an der Havel UG | Alte Potsdamer Str. 41/42 14776 Brandenburg an der Havel |
BTT Beton, Transport und Tiefbau GmbH | Neustädter Damm 84 a 17291 Prenzlau, Stadt |
BTW GmbH | Oranienburger Str. 39 16348 Wandlitz |
Bulgrin GmbH | Im Schäwe 12 14547 Beelitz |
BVE Baustellenmanagement- und Entsorgungs GmbH | Löhmer Dorfstraße 12 16356 Werneuchen, OT Seefeld/Löhme |
BVE-Baulogistik-Verwertung- Entsorgung GmbH | Löhmer Dorfstr. 12 16356 Werneuchen |
BVO BodenVerwertung Ost GmbH | Strausberger Straße 8h 15378 Rüdersdorf OT Herzfelde |
C. Spaarmann Logistics GmbH | Kurt-Rüdiger-Müller-Str. 1 03149 Forst (Lausitz) |
Callparts Recycling GmbH | Gewerbegebiet Etzin 14669 Ketzin |
Carl Lutze Sekundärrohstoffe | Maxim-Gorki-Str. 8 15711 Königs Wusterhausen |
CCL Consulting and Construction Logistics GmbH | Oranienburger Chaussee 6 16548 Glienicke/Nordbahn |
Christian Carla Metallbau | Bauhofstraße 36 14776 Brandenburg an der Havel |
Christian Süßmuth | Merzdorfer Weg 24 A 03042 Cottbus |
Cierpik Service Inh.Piotr Cierpik | Friedrich-Schiller-Str. 5e 03172 Guben |
Containerdienst Enrico Hanschke | Striesower Straße 7 03055 Cottbus / OT Sielow |
Containerfritze GmbH | Kummenseer Chaussee 22 16356 Werneuchen |
CRG Cottbuser Recycling- Gesellschaft für Baustoffe mbH | Lakomaer Straße 5 03044 Cottbus |
C.S.A. Conny´s Schrott Abholung Inh. C. Wiese | Dannenwalder Straße 4 16798 Fürstenberg |
CSB Containerservice GmbH | James-Watt-Straße 6 15517 Fürstenwalde |
Dachdeckerei Oliver Schmidt | Zum Sandkrug 14 14641 Nauen OT Groß Behnitz |
Dahm & Bohnsack Handels- und Recycling GmbH | Gewerbegebiet Ost 8 16845 Neustadt (Dosse) |
Damir Feratovic | Freimuthstraße 24 14612 Falkensee |
Daniel Conrad Schrottplatz Schildow | Mühlenbecker Str. 80-82 16552 Schildow |
DATENWÄCHTER Akten & Datenvernichtung | Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 15 16816 Neuruppin |
DEKONTA Sanierungsdienst GmbH | Stendaler Straße 26 15234 Frankfurt (Oder) |
DELTA-Umwelt-Technik GmbH | Rheinstraße 13 14513 Teltow |
DENTAEG Dentale Abfall- Entsorgungs- Gesellschaft mbH | Am Grassee 33 15370 Vogelsdorf |
Detlef Thiele Transporte & Baustoffe | Alte Grüneberger Landstraße 2a 16775 Löwenberger Land OT Nassenheide |
Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Kreisverband Fläming-Spreewald e.V. | Neue Parkstraße 18 14943 Luckenwalde |
Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Kreisverband Ostprignitz-Ruppin e.V | Straße des Friedens 3 16816 Neuruppin |
| |