Stimmel Metallhandel, Kabel-Recycling, Fuhrbetrieb | Melchower Str. 44 16244 Schorfheide OT Finowfurt |
Storage Logistic Service GmbH | Löschener Dorfstraße 31 03116 Drebkau |
Störk GmbH | Eichhorstweg 1a 14641 Nauen, Stadt |
Szczepan Pisarczyk | Kameruner Weg 7 14929 Treuenbrietzen |
T. KIRSCHKE CONTAINERDIENST UND ABRISSE | LINDENSTRASSE 22 03116 DREBKAU |
TARAT Umweltdienste GmbH | Am Fuchsbau 5 15345 Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
Terra Ökonsort GmbH | Buschmühlenweg 6 15230 Frankfurt (Oder) |
TERRA URBANA Umlandentwicklungs gesellschaft mbH | Nächst Neuendorfer Landstraße 6a 15806 Zossen |
Theo Steil GmbH | Angermünder Straße 77 16227 Eberswalde, Stadt |
Thermolyte Process Lübbenau GmbH | Siegmund-Bergmann-Straße 1 03222 Lübbenau/Spreewald, Stadt |
Tietz, Andrea Joli | Schlossstraße 18 01968 Senftenberg |
Tim Wolter Abbruch & Erdbau GmbH | Fontaneallee 13 A 15738 Zeuthen |
Tino Dressler Abbruch - Erdbau | Ahornweg 1 12529 Schönefeld |
Tipcom GmbH | Tunnelstr. 9 15234 Frankfurt Oder |
Torsten Weckwert | Siedlerweg 10 15518 Steinhöfel OT Beerfelde |
TP-SH GmbH Templiner Schrotthandel | Gottlieb-Daimler-Str. 1 17268 Templin |
Trade & Consulting Group Projektmanagement GmbH | Sielower Straße 51 03044 Cottbus |
TRADEV - Handels- und Dienst- leistungsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG | Ahlbecker Allee 1a 15834 Rangsdorf |
Transporte und Dienstleistungen Niendorf GmbH | Nuthedamm 4 14974 Ludwigsfelde |
Transporte-Container Helmut Lehmann | Pappelweg 12 16259 Bad Freienwalde |
Trans-Sport GmbH | Forster Straße 12 03172 Guben |
Trebnitzer Rohstoffhandel Industrieputzlappen | Trebnitzerstr. 1 15374 Müncheberg OT Trebnitz |
TRID Transport GmbH | Genshagener Straße 27 14974 Ludwigsfelde, Stadt |
TVF Altwert GmbH | Dissenchener Straße 50 03042 Cottbus |
TVF Waste Solutions GmbH | Am Kraftwerk 03222 Lübbenau |
TW Logistics e.K. | Kreuzweg 15c 15326 Podelzig |
TWB Metal GmbH | Birnbaumsmühle 65 15234 Frankfurt (Oder) |
Udo Prautsch Transportunternehmen | Wulfersdorfer Weg 12 15848 Tauche OT Falkenberg |
UK&S Umwelt-und Abfall Service Ulrich Klame | Malxesiedlung 12 03159 Döbern |
U.L.F. Umweltlabor Fürstenwalde GmbH | Tränkeweg 5 15517 Fürstenwalde |
Ulrich Schröder Transporte Containerdienste & Entsorgung e.K. | Gewerbegebiet Schwarzer Weg 1 19348 Perleberg |
UMS Umweltmanagement Strelow GmbH | Akazienstraße 22 14979 Großbeeren |
Umweltberatungsbüro Dr. A. Schwan | Forstweg 1 14656 Brieselang |
URD Umwelt- und Recycling Dienstleistungs GmbH Grüneberg | Großmutzer Heuweg 1 16775 Löwenberger Land OT Grüneberg |
URS Deutschland GmbH | Sielower Chaussee 38 03044 Cottbus |
USIB Unabhängiges Sachverständigen- und Ingenieurbüro E.Wiesner | Schliebener Straße 17 A 04916 Herzberg/Elster |
USP Universal Service Panser UG | Am Goethepark 13 15566 Schöneiche bei Berlin |
uve Umweltmanagement & -planung GmbH | Karl-Marx-Straße 71 14482 Potsdam |
Validia GmbH | Märkische Heide 85 14532 Kleinmachnow |
Vansteelandt Gruppe | Am Rosenplatz 1 16247 Ziethen |
VEB Rast & Dienste Inh. Tobias Rast NL Schönermark | Am Gewerbepark 2 16835 Herzberg |
Vevaiser Beratungsbüro für Umwelt und Kommunalaufgaben | Hauptstr. 14 16269 Bliesdorf |
VMV Vertriebs Management Voigt | Vetschauer Straße 13 / 3 03048 Cottbus |
Vogel`s Getränkeshop / Altpapierannahmestelle | Käthe-Kollwitz-Str. 6 14612 Falkensee |
W. Lerche Abriss und Verschrottung | Dorfstraße 32 14778 Roskow |
Wasserverband Lausitz Betriebsführungs GmbH | Am Stadthafen 2 01968 Senftenberg |
Weckwerth Metall & Autoverwertung & & Abschleppdienst GmbH | Gewerbepark Meyenburg 18a 16306 Berkholz - Meyenburg |
WEM GmbH, Wertstoff- und Entsorgungsmanagement GmbH | Schmetzdorfer Straße 20 16321 Bernau bei Berlin, Stadt |
Werner Ecknig Bau GmbH | Dorfstraße 5 04924 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück OT Beiersdorf |
Wertstoffhandel Hager | Heinrich-Zille-Straße 28 04895 Falkenberg/E |
| |