Ingo Schmiedeke Transporte | Prieroser Landstraße 4 15754 Heidesee OT Gräbendorf |
ISS Energy Services GmbH | Sigmund-Bergmann-Str. 1 03222 Lübbenau/Spreewald OT Groß Klessow |
Janicke Handel und Transporte | Am Kartoffellagerhaus Haage 14662 Friesack |
Jeans Kraegenbrink Holz- und Bautenschutz | Ausbau 6 14550 Groß Kreutz |
Jordan CONTAINERDIENST GmbH | Blumberger Weg 2a 16306 Casekow |
JUNG Service & Dienstleistungen | Gewerbehof 2 16303 Schwedt/Oder |
Jürgen Geisler Fäkalienabtransport | Gussower Straße 13 15741 Gräbendorf |
Jürgen Schulz Metallaufbereitung | Akazienweg 42 14776 Brandenburg |
JW Service Inh. Jens Wittwer | Bathower Straße 19 03205 Calau OT Bathow |
Kablitz- Service GmbH & Co. KG | Auguststraße 04 14548 Caputh |
Kanal Dreger GmbH | Am Friedrichspark 8 14476 Potsdam |
Kanal- und Rohrreinigung Frank Levit | Berliner Straße 13 15537 Erkner |
Kanal-Schmidt Manfred Schmidt | Dorfstraße 55 04924 Beutersitz |
Karsten Müller Gas,- Wasserbau Fäkalienabfuhr | Kohlsdorfer Chaussee 1 15848 Beeskow |
KAT - Koalick Abbruch und Transport GmbH | Bahnhofstraße 62 03116 Drebkau |
KG Opitz & Co. Rohr- und Kanalreinigung | Stresemannstraße 49/51 16515 Oranienburg |
KGT Gleis- und Tiefbau GmbH | Zum Erlenbruch 12 15366 Neuenhagen bei Berlin |
Kiesewetter GmbH Containerdienst, | Lebbiner Straße 24 15859 Storkow |
Kleincontainerdienst Jürgen General | Lindenstraße 5 15518 Berkenbrück |
Kompostierbetrieb "proflor" HTC Containerdienst | Dahlwitzer Landstraße 1 15366 Hoppegarten OT Münchehofe |
Korduan Transporte GmbH | Storkower Dorfstraße 14 17268 Templin OT Storkow |
Kube Abfuhr- & Containerdienst GmbH | Dorfstraße 2 15326 Lebus-OT Wüste Kunersdorf |
Kulka Transporte Inh. Detlef Kulka | Gewerbering 13 03099 Kolkwitz |
Kummer Baustoffrecycling GmbH & Co. | Kummerallee 1 15528 Spreenhagen |
Kupsch Handels- und Transport GmbH | Storkower Allee 14 G 15754 Heidesee OT Prieros |
L & T Transport und Baustoffhandel GmbH | Gewerbepark Damsdorf 11 14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Damsdorf |
Landhandelsvertretungs GmbH Gransee | Am Gewerbepark 8 16775 Gransee |
Landtrans Inh. Nicole Thieke | Zum Waldstadion 17 15806 Zossen OT Schöneiche |
Landtransporte Ines Roggisch | Kolpiner Straße 3 15526 Reichenwalde |
Landwirtschaftl. Lohnunternehmen Torsten Deutschmann | Kuhzer Straße 4 17268 Boitzenburger Land OT Haßleben |
Lennig Bauschutt und Boden Recycling GmbH | Millingsweg 3/4 15749 Mittenwalde |
Liebchen Gerüstbau-Baumaschinen GmbH, Handel und Verleih | Berliner Chaussee 17 I 16766 Kremmen |
Lisch GbR Haus- und Abwasserservice | Kietzer Straße 7 14476 Fahrland |
LOCON Logistik & Consulting Aktiengesellschaft | Dorfstraße 23 17291 Oberuckersee OT Seehausen |
LOTRA Transport- und Dienst- leistungsgesellschaft mbH | Warther Dorfstraße 33 17268 Boitzenburger Land OT Warthe |
LS Trans Lisa Salzger | Maulbeerweg 2 14959 Trebbin OT Blankensee |
L-Trans GmbH Transport, Reifen, Service, Handel | An der B320 Nr. 1 15907 Lübben |
Lugra-Trans Lutz Granzow | An den Weiden 10 15834 Rangsdorf |
LUX-Transporte Guido Luxath | Rönnebecker Weg 7 16835 Lindow |
M. Sabisch | Mötzower Landstraße 101d 14776 Brandenburg an der Havel |
Manuela Zeidler Transporte | Wendehammer (Gewerbering B5) 2 14656 Brieselang OT Zeestow |
Marc Bamberger BCD Containerdienst | Kietzer Chaussee 21 15326 Lebus |
Märkische Garten- und Landschaftsgestaltung GmbH | Krielower Straße 3 14542 Werder |
Marko Transporte Inh. Johannes Marko | Klein Muckrow 25 15848 Friedland |
MEB Märkische Erd- und Baustoffe Handels GmbH | Bahnhofstraße 36 15806 Zossen |
MED Medizin. Entsorgungs- u. Dienstleist.ges.mbH | Germendorfer Dorfstraße 7 16515 Oranienburg |
MENKE Spezialtransporte GmbH & Co. KG | Am Industriegelände 2 14472 Brandenburg |
Merkur Baustoffe und Transport GmbH | Berliner Straße 14641 Wustermark/Dyrotz |
M.E.S.A. Logistik & Entsorgungs GmbH | Puschkinstr. 17 15562 Rüdersdorf |
Metallhandel & Containerdienst Ramm GmbH | Stettiner Straße 79 17291 Prenzlau |
Meyer Recycling GmbH | Alte Nauener Chaussee 9 14621 Schönwalde-Glien |
M.-Höhne-Transporte | Dorfstraße 27 14929 Rietz |
M.H.S. Verkehrs GmbH | Kurze Straße 9 15345 Rehfelde |
MHT Mineralien-Handel-Transport GmbH | Altlandsberger Straße 3 15562 Rüdersdorf |
Mielke & Co. GmbH Fuhrunternehmen | Gewerbegebiet zum Wasserwerk 7a 15537 Erkner |
Mobi-Trans Baustofftransport GmbH | Nibelungenallee 3 15834 Rangsdorf |
MTW Morawietz Transporte Wildau | Am Kleingewerbegebiet 18 a 15745 Wildau |
Müller Recycling Gesellschaft mbH | Straße des Friedens 4 15306 Worin |
Naturerden und Recycling GmbH | Gronenfelder Weg 34 15234 Frankfurt (Oder) |
Neumann Transporte GmbH | Birkenweg 6c 14913 Jüterbog |
Norbert Dankwardt | Wolfshagener Damm 1 B 16928 Groß Pankow |
NP Transporte Nicole Patzer | Berliner Allee 20 14662 Friesack |
NWC Nitze Vermiet-Service GmbH | Parkstraße 18/19 16540 Hohen Neuendorf |
Oder-Bauelemente GmbH | Gewerbehof 15306 Worin |
Peter Burghardt Verarbeitung und Handel von | Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 11-13 14641 Wustermark |
Peter Schäfer GmbH Haus-Wohnung- Garten-Service | E.-Thälmann-Str. 36 15562 Rüdersdorf |
Pferdefuhrbetrieb Christiane Sengebusch | Reiherbergstraße 44 14476 Golm |
Piepenbrock Technischer Gebäudeservice GmbH | Sophienstr. 40 15230 Frankfurt (Oder) |
Plischka Umzüge Potsdam GmbH | Gartenstraße 42 14482 Potsdam |
Prietz Transport GmbH | Biesenthaler Straße 111 16244 Schorfheide OT Finowfurt |
Proßmann Rohstoff-Recycling GmbH & Co. KG | Straße der Jugend 5 04916 Schönewalde |
PS Kieswerke GmbH | Reetzer Chaussee 1 19348 Perleberg OT Groß Buchholz |
R. Marx Baustofftransport GmbH | Bernauer Chaussee 43 16348 Wandlitz |
Raiffeisen Handels- und Dienst- leistungsgen. Oder/Spree e.G. | Am Bahnhof 11 15848 Beeskow |
Ralf Lische e.Kfm. | Feldstraße 8 14641 Nauen |
| |