Ralf Wollschläger | Karl-Marx-Straße 6 15370 Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
RCS Holger Räther | Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 3 15345 Rehfelde |
Rebentisch Entsorgung und Sanitärtiefbau | Mittenwalder Str. 2 15834 Rangsdorf OT Groß Machnow |
RECON GmbH | Forststraße 20-24 16303 Schwedt |
Recon-T Recycling Energy Consulting Trading GmbH | Forststraße 20-24 16303 Schwedt |
Recycling, Erdbau und Abbruch GmbH Drebkau - REA Drebkau - | Bahnhofstraße 62 03116 Drebkau |
Reiner Fischer GmbH Transport- und Baustoffhandel | Am Weinberg 40 14552 Michendorf OT Stücken |
Reinhard Hertel Entsorgung und Fuhrbetriebs GmbH | Ziemensstraße 80 14542 Glindow |
ReMetall Deutschland AG | Hauptstraße 2a 01994 Drochow |
ReMetall Drochow GmbH | Hauptstraße 2a 01994 Drochow |
REMONDIS GmbH & Co. KG Region Ost | Pernitzer Straße 19a 14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Prützke |
REMONDIS GmbH & Co. KG Region Nord | Pernitzer Straße 19 a 14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Prützke |
René Didenken KSS2334 | Lessingstraße 5 16540 Hohen Neuendorf |
Reymund Transporte Sven Reymund | Pohlitzer Mühle 7 15890 Siehdichum OT Pohlitz |
Richter GmbH & Co. KG | Hauffstraße 10 14542 Geltow |
RL Trans Inh. Rajko Lehmann | Zaackoer Weg 15 15926 Luckau |
Rocco Marx Baustoffe & Transporte | Bernauer Chaussee 43 16348 Wandlitz |
Rohr- u.Kanalreinigungsservice Erhard Borchardt | Hauptstraße 18 14823 Grubo |
Rohrreinigung Klein GbR | Mittenwalder Straße 6 15834 Rangsdorf |
Rohrrettung und Umweltschutz Schiffmann GmbH | Michendorfer Chaussee 36 14548 Schwielowsee OT Caputh |
Rüdiger Brandenburg Garten-, Landschafts- und Sportplatzbau GmbH | Am Fuchsbau 15 B 14554 Seddiner See OT Neuseddin |
RUN 24 GmbH | Berliner Straße 13 16727 Velten |
Saste Handels- und Transportgesellschaft mbH | Zossener Straße 19 15806 Glienick |
Schifffahrtsbetrieb Wolfgang Hilger | Grubenweg 21 b 15890 Siehdichum OT Rießen |
Schmalz Baustoff-Transporte GmbH | Berliner Chaussee 29 a 16766 Kremmen |
Schmidt-Dunkel Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG | Frankfurter Straße 120 03149 Forst (Lausitz) |
Schönfeld Erd-, Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau GmbH | Bredow Vorwerk 14656 Brieselang |
Schulz & Co Abwasserentsorgung GbR | Seestraße 119 15738 Zeuthen |
Schuster Entsorgung | Ruhlsdorfer Straße 8 14947 Nuthe Urstromtal |
Spedition Behling Güter Nah- und Fernverkehr | Am Ostbahnhof 4 15749 Mittenwalde/Mark |
Spedition Hennig GbR | Altonaer Straße 23 15528 Spreenhagen |
T & S Transport GmbH | Dorfstraße 64 16909 Blandikow |
Tantower BHS Recycling GmbH | Lindenallee 5 16307 Tantow |
TBA GmbH & Co. KG | Am Mühlgraben 6 01968 Senftenberg OT Großkoschen |
TERBA GmbH | Kerzendorfer Straße 03 14974 Ludwigsfelde |
Thermo-Data GmbH | Bismarckstr. 97 10625 Berlin |
Thierbach Baumaschinen GmbH | Am Piperfenn 9 14776 Brandenburg |
Transport & Containerdienst Uwe Paterek | Brandenburgische Str. 38 16761 Hennigsdorf |
Transport und Baustoffhandel Roland Syring | Potsdamer Allee 44 14552 Michendorf |
Transport- und Speditions- gesellschaft Schwarze Pumpe mbH | An der Heide 03130 Spremberg/ OT Schwarze Pumpe |
Transporte & Baustoffe Norbert Nietsch | Freudenberger Weg 4 16356 Werneuchen OT Tiefensee |
Transporte und Containerdienst Helmut Lehmann | Pappelweg 12 16259 Bad Freienwalde |
Transport-und Baggerbetrieb Karsten Semrau | Rägeliner Str. 2 16818 Storbeck |
Transportunternehmen Helmut Fenske | Ströbitzer Straße 55 03099 Kolkwitz |
Transportunternehmen Eduard Marko | Gosdaer Weg 1 a 03149 Forst OT Groß Jamno |
Transportunternehmen Thomas Wally | Märkischer Weg 2 03172 Lutzketal OT Schenkendöbern |
Truck & Havariedienst Jänicke GmbH | Hauptstraße 51 16727 Oberkrämer |
TSH Tiefbau- und Schüttguthandel GmbH & Co. KG | Neuer Friedhof 11-12 16303 Schwedt/Oder, Stadt |
T.T.S. WC-Mietservice Jörg Thurmann | Germanenweg 26 14621 Schönwalde |
Uwe Kleinert Fuhrbetrieb | Mahlsdorfer Straße 80 15366 Hönow |
Waske Service GmbH | Siegadel Gewerbeweg 1 15913 Schwielochsee |
WBF Ingenieurbau GmbH | Leipziger Straße 59 14612 Falkensee |
Werner Opitz Industriereinigung | Dorftsr. 18 16341 Panketal OT Schwanebeck |
Werner Wils Containerdienst GmbH | Am Wald 1 14542 Phöben |
Wiener Lokalbahnen Cargo GmbH Zweigniederlassung Deutschland | Am Bahnhof 2 15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT Mahlow |
Wilfried Petter Containerservice/Fäkalienabfuhr | Julius-Rütgers-Straße 15 15537 Erkner |
Wilfried Rom GmbH Haus- und Grundstückservice | Gerlachstraße 10-12 14480 Potsdam |
Wirtschaftshof Lebus Bringfried Hiller | Mühlenstraße 5 15326 Lebus |
WKK Wandlitzer Kurier- und Kleintransporte | Kiesweg 1 16348 Wandlitz |
Wolfgang Grund Containerdienst GmbH | Schubertstraße 42 15234 Frankfurt (Oder) |
WRE Wertstoff-Recycling und Entsorgungs GmbH | In der Muna 12 15755 Töpchin |
1a Autoservice Dirk Granitza UG (haftungsbeschränkt) & Co.KG | Straße der Jugend 5a 04916 Schönwalde |
| |