A. Reich GmbH Jüterbog | Grünaer Weg 10 14913 Jüterbog |
Abwasserentsorgung & Fuhrbetrieb Matthias Thomas | Am Niederfließ 15 b 15838 Sperenberg |
Abwasserentsorgung Peter Ruppin Jeserig | Damsdorfer Weg 2 14550 Groß Kreutz (Havel) |
Abwasserentsorgung/Rohrreinigung Frank Dalichau | Kiefernring 11 14552 Wildenbruch |
Abwasserservice Peter-Jörg Zech | Saarower Chaussee 19a 15518 Petersdorf |
ADK Service GmbH | Am Seehagen 3 14793 Ziesar, Stadt |
AgroTraS e.K. | Jahnstraße 18 16775 Löwenberger Land |
Aktivrohrreinigung Jens Münch | OT Redlin 2 04916 Herzberg |
ALBA Recycling GmbH | Seefichtenstr. 15 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt |
Alfons Emler | Weinberg 17a/b 15913 Schwielochsee OT Jessern |
André Zerahn Binnenschifffahrt | Haßlebener Straße 5 17268 Gerswalde |
AROPA GmbH | Am Bahnhof 01 15562 Rüdersdorf |
ATH Grubenentleerung GbR | Nauener Straße 1 16833 Gemeinde Fehrbellin OT Linum |
Autoverwertung Klinkow GbR Cornell Ramm | Am Quillow 38 17291 Prenzlau OT Klinkow |
Autoverwertung Zimmermann | Wenzlow 6 15754 Dannenreich |
Baumec GmbH Baumasch.,Handel, Service u. Transporte | Landstraße 1 16909 Groß Haßlow |
Baustoffhandel & Containerdienst L. Schulz, Inh.: Steffi Müller | Fürstenwalder Straße 6 b 15848 Beeskow |
Baustoffhandel und Transporte GmbH Holger Arbeiter | An der Glashütte 9 15366 Neuenhagen |
BbS Baustellenberäumungs- Service | Teltower Straße 12 15831 Mahlow |
Behnke Recycling GmbH | Zum Heizwerk 16 14478 Potsdam |
Behrens Baustoffe GmbH | Bergstraße 10 14476 Potsdam OT Satzkorn |
Beiler Autoverwertung GmbH | Trebbiner Straße 70 14547 Zauchwitz |
Bernd Hildebrandt Fuhrunternehmen | Berghofer Weg 26 15569 Woltersdorf |
Bernhard Neumann Hoch- u. Tiefbau GmbH | Bergblick 16 B 14558 Bergholz-Rehbrücke |
BETA GmbH | Bahnhofstraße 7 a 14550 Groß Kreutz |
Beyersdorf Entsorgung GmbH | Dieselstraße 17 15370 Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
Beyer,Wilfried Containerdienst und Fuhrbetrieb | Bruchmühler Str. 152 15370 Petershagen |
Binnenschifffahrt Jörg Polzt | Karl-Marx-Straße 22 15378 Herzfelde |
Bohnsack GmbH Schrott-Container-Abriß | Wachtelfeld 7 14612 Falkensee |
Boris Belov Fuhrunternehmen & Service | Ahornstraße 28 14482 Potsdam |
Börner Transport und Handels GmbH | Roitzer Straße 10 03130 Spremberg |
Brita Marx GmbH | Berkenbrücker Chaussee 50 14943 Luckenwalde |
BSH Bau Service Spedition und Handels GmbH | Thälmannstraße 24 15366 Hönow |
BSL Umweltdienste GmbH | Franz-Mehring-Straße 38 01979 Lauchhammer |
BSV Baustoffverwertung Jens Schulze e.K. | Werkstraße 17 15848 Rietz-Neuendorf OT Birkholz |
BTL Baustoffhandel, Transport und Logistik Jochen Pratje | Berliner Allee 37 d 15345 Altlandsberg |
Buchmann, Hans Transporte & Baustoffe | Nach Friedrichsbauhof 4 15754 Heidesee/Prieros |
Burkhard Geldner Kleintransporte/Wohnungsauflösungen | Seerandstraße 9 16247 Joachimsthal |
C J C Logistics Baumaschinen und Transport GmbH | Kallinchener Straße 10 15749 Gallun |
CEMEX Logistik GmbH | Siedlerweg 5 15562 Rüdersdorf |
Con - Trans GmbH | Hasenweg 5/8 14552 Michendorf |
CONTA 2000 GmbH Containerdienst Erd- und Abbrucharbeiten | Gewerbering 13 03099 Kolkwitz-Krieschow |
Container & Fäkalien Wüstenberg | Friedhofstraße 20 15366 Hoppegarten |
Container Dienst in Prignitz GmbH | Am Dröbel 12 16909 Heiligengrabe |
Container und Abriss Bernhard Knaak | Leipziger Straße 55 14612 Falkensee |
Containerdienst Andreas Marx | Fontaneallee 21 15738 Zeuthen |
Containerdienst Ewald Knobloch | Dorfstraße 24 14913 Neuheim |
Containerdienst Gerald Maack | Perleberger Str. 25 19322 Breese |
Containerdienst Jürgen Wagner | Zossener Str. 12 15806 Zossen OT Nächst Neuendorf |
Containerdienst KOMEDA | Heinersbrücker Straße 39 03197 Jänschwalde |
Containerdienst Matthias Grabow | Schäferweg 15 14480 Potsdam, Stadt |
Containerdienst W. Passon | Wulkower Chaussee 16827 Alt Ruppin |
Containerservice Lutz Garkisch | Dorfstraße 29a 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt |
Container-Service P. Machynia | Alpenstraße 4 15827 Blankenfelde |
Containerservice Werner Liedtke | Reihersteg 12 14532 Stahnsdorf |
CON-TAX GmbH | Berliner Straße 8 03130 Spremberg |
D & S Abbruch und Entsorgungs GmbH Flemsdorf | Johannishofer Weg 4 16278 Schöneberg |
Dachdeckerei Peters Inh. Manuela Peters | Mühlentor 18 14793 Ziesar |
DeltaRail GmbH | Beeskower Str. 10 15234 Frankfurt/ Oder |
Detlef Störmann Abbruch & Entrümpelung & Abfuhr | Stahnsdorfer-Straße 94 14482 Potsdam |
Dietmar Arndt Spedition und Baustoffhandel | Alte Hauptstraße 23 14947 Nuthe-Urstromtal/OT Jänickendorf |
Dietmar Paul Containerdienst | Dorfstraße 21 14827 Schlamau |
Donath Transporte Guben GmbH | Alt Deulowitz 1 03172 Guben |
Dowideit Recycling GmbH | Berliner Allee 39 14641 Wustermark |
E. Rosenberg Dienstleistungen GmbH | Heinrich-Heine-Straße 12 14641 Nauen |
ELKAWE Bautrans GmbH | Alte Dorfstraße 28 14542 Werder (Havel) OT Plötzin |
Elling Recycling Inh. Klaus Elling | Im Blumenhag 37 16321 Bernau bei Berlin, Stadt |
EMV Eisen- und Metallverwertungs GmbH | Dissenchener Straße 55 03042 Cottbus |
Enretec Polychemie Entsorgungs- u. Recycling-Technik GmbH | Kanalstraße 17 16727 Velten |
Enretec GmbH | Kanalstraße 17 16727 Velten |
Entsorgungsfachbetrieb Bernd Reif | Weinbergstraße 1 14554 Seddiner See |
EOS Entsorgen ohne Sorgen GmbH | Steinbergweg 20 16792 Wesendorf b. Zehdenick |
Erdarbeiten - Containerdienst Ralph Mantau | Weinbergstraße 11 14552 Saarmund |
ERDTRANS GmbH | Am Bahnhof 15806 Zossen, OT Dabendorf |
Erich Krüger & Sohn Inhaber Thomas Krüger | Dennewitzer Straße 36a 14913 Jüterbog |
| |