Name Adresse
ISS Energy Services GmbH Sigmund-Bergmann-Str. 1
03222 Lübbenau/Spreewald OT Groß Klessow
Janicke Handel und Transporte Am Kartoffellagerhaus Haage
14662 Friesack
Jeans Kraegenbrink Holz- und Bautenschutz Ausbau 6
14550 Groß Kreutz
Jordan CONTAINERDIENST GmbH Blumberger Weg 2a
16306 Casekow
JUNG Service & Dienstleistungen Gewerbehof 2
16303 Schwedt/Oder
Jürgen Geisler Fäkalienabtransport Gussower Straße 13
15741 Gräbendorf
Jürgen Schulz Metallaufbereitung Akazienweg 42
14776 Brandenburg
JW Service Inh. Jens Wittwer Bathower Straße 19
03205 Calau OT Bathow
Kablitz- Service GmbH & Co. KG Auguststraße 04
14548 Caputh
Kanal Dreger GmbH Am Friedrichspark 8
14476 Potsdam
Kanal- und Rohrreinigung Frank Levit Berliner Straße 13
15537 Erkner
Kanal-Schmidt Manfred Schmidt Dorfstraße 55
04924 Beutersitz
Karsten Müller Gas,- Wasserbau Fäkalienabfuhr Kohlsdorfer Chaussee 1
15848 Beeskow
KAT - Koalick Abbruch und Transport GmbH Bahnhofstraße 62
03116 Drebkau
KG Opitz & Co. Rohr- und Kanalreinigung Stresemannstraße 49/51
16515 Oranienburg
KGT Gleis- und Tiefbau GmbH Zum Erlenbruch 12
15366 Neuenhagen bei Berlin
Kiesewetter GmbH Containerdienst, Lebbiner Straße 24
15859 Storkow
Kleincontainerdienst Jürgen General Lindenstraße 5
15518 Berkenbrück
Kompostierbetrieb "proflor" HTC Containerdienst Dahlwitzer Landstraße 1
15366 Hoppegarten OT Münchehofe
Korduan Transporte GmbH Storkower Dorfstraße 14
17268 Templin OT Storkow
Kube Abfuhr- & Containerdienst GmbH Dorfstraße 2
15326 Lebus-OT Wüste Kunersdorf
Kulka Transporte Inh. Detlef Kulka Gewerbering 13
03099 Kolkwitz
Kummer Baustoffrecycling GmbH & Co. Kummerallee 1
15528 Spreenhagen
Kupsch Handels- und Transport GmbH Storkower Allee 14 G
15754 Heidesee OT Prieros
L & T Transport und Baustoffhandel GmbH Gewerbepark Damsdorf 11
14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Damsdorf
Landhandelsvertretungs GmbH Gransee Am Gewerbepark 8
16775 Gransee
Landtrans Inh. Nicole Thieke Zum Waldstadion 17
15806 Zossen OT Schöneiche
Landtransporte Ines Roggisch Kolpiner Straße 3
15526 Reichenwalde
Landwirtschaftl. Lohnunternehmen Torsten Deutschmann Kuhzer Straße 4
17268 Boitzenburger Land OT Haßleben
Lennig Bauschutt und Boden Recycling GmbH Millingsweg 3/4
15749 Mittenwalde
Liebchen Gerüstbau-Baumaschinen GmbH, Handel und Verleih Berliner Chaussee 17 I
16766 Kremmen
Lisch GbR Haus- und Abwasserservice Kietzer Straße 7
14476 Fahrland
LOCON Logistik & Consulting Aktiengesellschaft Dorfstraße 23
17291 Oberuckersee OT Seehausen
LOTRA Transport- und Dienst- leistungsgesellschaft mbH Warther Dorfstraße 33
17268 Boitzenburger Land OT Warthe
LS Trans Lisa Salzger Maulbeerweg 2
14959 Trebbin OT Blankensee
L-Trans GmbH Transport, Reifen, Service, Handel An der B320 Nr. 1
15907 Lübben
Lugra-Trans Lutz Granzow An den Weiden 10
15834 Rangsdorf
LUX-Transporte Guido Luxath Rönnebecker Weg 7
16835 Lindow
M. Sabisch Mötzower Landstraße 101d
14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
Manuela Zeidler Transporte Wendehammer (Gewerbering B5) 2
14656 Brieselang OT Zeestow
Marc Bamberger BCD Containerdienst Kietzer Chaussee 21
15326 Lebus
Märkische Garten- und Landschaftsgestaltung GmbH Krielower Straße 3
14542 Werder
Marko Transporte Inh. Johannes Marko Klein Muckrow 25
15848 Friedland
MEB Märkische Erd- und Baustoffe Handels GmbH Bahnhofstraße 36
15806 Zossen
MED Medizin. Entsorgungs- u. Dienstleist.ges.mbH Germendorfer Dorfstraße 7
16515 Oranienburg
MENKE Spezialtransporte GmbH & Co. KG Am Industriegelände 2
14472 Brandenburg
Merkur Baustoffe und Transport GmbH Berliner Straße
14641 Wustermark/Dyrotz
M.E.S.A. Logistik & Entsorgungs GmbH Puschkinstr. 17
15562 Rüdersdorf
Metallhandel & Containerdienst Ramm GmbH Stettiner Straße 79
17291 Prenzlau
Meyer Recycling GmbH Alte Nauener Chaussee 9
14621 Schönwalde-Glien
M.-Höhne-Transporte Dorfstraße 27
14929 Rietz
M.H.S. Verkehrs GmbH Kurze Straße 9
15345 Rehfelde
MHT Mineralien-Handel-Transport GmbH Altlandsberger Straße 3
15562 Rüdersdorf
Mielke & Co. GmbH Fuhrunternehmen Gewerbegebiet zum Wasserwerk 7a
15537 Erkner
Mobi-Trans Baustofftransport GmbH Nibelungenallee 3
15834 Rangsdorf
MTW Morawietz Transporte Wildau Am Kleingewerbegebiet 18 a
15745 Wildau
Müller Recycling Gesellschaft mbH Straße des Friedens 4
15306 Worin
Naturerden und Recycling GmbH Gronenfelder Weg 34
15234 Frankfurt (Oder)
Neumann Transporte GmbH Birkenweg 6c
14913 Jüterbog
Norbert Dankwardt Wolfshagener Damm 1 B
16928 Groß Pankow
NP Transporte Nicole Patzer Berliner Allee 20
14662 Friesack
NWC Nitze Vermiet-Service GmbH Parkstraße 18/19
16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Oder-Bauelemente GmbH Gewerbehof
15306 Worin
Peter Burghardt Verarbeitung und Handel von Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 11-13
14641 Wustermark
Peter Schäfer GmbH Haus-Wohnung- Garten-Service E.-Thälmann-Str. 36
15562 Rüdersdorf
Pferdefuhrbetrieb Christiane Sengebusch Reiherbergstraße 44
14476 Golm
Piepenbrock Technischer Gebäudeservice GmbH Sophienstr. 40
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
Plischka Umzüge Potsdam GmbH Gartenstraße 42
14482 Potsdam
Prietz Transport GmbH Biesenthaler Straße 111
16244 Schorfheide OT Finowfurt
Proßmann Rohstoff-Recycling GmbH & Co. KG Straße der Jugend 5
04916 Schönewalde
PS Kieswerke GmbH Reetzer Chaussee 1
19348 Perleberg OT Groß Buchholz
R. Marx Baustofftransport GmbH Bernauer Chaussee 43
16348 Wandlitz
Raiffeisen Handels- und Dienst- leistungsgen. Oder/Spree e.G. Am Bahnhof 11
15848 Beeskow
Ralf Lische e.Kfm. Feldstraße 8
14641 Nauen
Ralf Wollschläger Karl-Marx-Straße 6
15370 Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Zeige 151 bis 225 von 286 Einträgen.
Suchoptionen arrow_drop_down Legende