Name Adresse
ETS Engineering und Tiefbau Sanierung GmbH Stadtring 3b
03042 Cottbus
Fa. Frank Roediger Breite Straße 12
14929 Treuenbrietzen
Fa. Jörg Bortlik BoConTra Kienitzberg 27
15831 Mahlow/OT Glasow
Fa. Michael Huk Containerdienst Altmetalle, Kabelrecycling Kienitzer Straße 1
15831 Mahlow
Fäkalienabfuhr Lehmann Inh. Katja Lehmann Mühlenweg 5
15758 Königs Wusterhausen OT Kablow
Fäkalienabfuhr Manfred Beier Am Luch 25
15751 Niederlehme
Fäkalienabfuhr Rüdiger Kyring Bergstraße 10
14669 Ketzin
Fäkalientransport Jörg Lüdke Seeweg 2
17291 Oberuckersee OT Blankenburg
Falkenberger Landhandels- und Dienste GmbH Heinrich-Zille-Straße 37
04891 Falkenberg
FB Frischbeton Brandenburg/H. GmbH & Co. KG Fohrder Landstraße 4a
14772 Brandenburg
Fettke Transport GmbH Gewerbeparkring 42
15517 Fürstenwalde
Firma Reiner Jahn Grubenabfuhr Friedensstraße 04
15837 Mückendorf
Forstunternehmen Ulf Mösenthin GmbH Neuthymen 3
16798 Fürstenberg/Havel, Stadt
Frank Albert Spedition Baustoffe GmbH & Co. KG Lellichower Chaussee 25a
16866 Kyritz
Frank Brieskorn Münchehofer Straße 28
15366 Münchehofe
Frischmuth Transporte Manfred Frischmuth Gewerbering 7
14641 Zeestow
Fröschke FILA GmbH Transport und Landhandelsgesellschaft Am Holländer 19
03238 Finsterwalde
Fuhrbetrieb Adam & Sohn GbR Sophienstraße 11
16552 Schildow
Fuhrbetrieb Dieter Klamt Sachsenkorso 25a
15834 Rangsdorf
Fuhrbetrieb G. Zeidler Inh. Manuela Zeidler Gewerbering B5 Zum Wendehammer 2
14656 Brieseland OT Zeestow
Fuhrbetrieb Hans-Jürgen Wöhlert Merzdorfer Gartenstraße 8d
03042 Cottbus
Fuhrbetrieb Jörg Meyer Perwenitzer Dorfstraße 2
14641 Schönwalde/Glien OT Perwenitz
Fuhrbetrieb Klaus Kretschmer Havelländer Weg 135
14612 Falkensee
Fuhrbetrieb Lothar Muschka Bahnhofstraße 77
03058 Kiekebusch
Fuhrbetrieb Lutz Siedler Belziger Straße 26
14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Lehnin
Fuhrbetrieb Margit Schäricke Chausseestraße 64
15754 Senzig
Fuhrbetrieb und Baustoffhandel Uwe Heinrich Anemonenstraße 3 a
16356 Werneuchen
Fuhrunternehmen Bodo Hinzpeter Möbelhof 1
14478 Potsdam
Fuhrunternehmen Ingo Schindler Goethestraße 27
17268 Boitzenburger Land
Fuhrunternehmen Karl-Heinz Hirte W.-Nevoigt-Straße 2
03046 Cottbus
Fuhrunternehmen Kochan Inh. Torsten Kochan e.K. Am Gleis 25
03042 Cottbus
Fuhrunternehmen Manfred Donath Inh. Uwe Donath Alt Deulowitz 1
03172 Guben, Stadt
Fuhrunternehmen Olaf Dehmel Inh. Olaf Dehmel Zum Küsterberg 01
16775 Löwenberger Land OT Löwenberg
Fuhrunternehmen Ronald Hoffert Innsbrucker Straße 75
14612 Falkensee
Fürstenwalder Agrarprodukte GmbH Buchholz Dorfstraße 23
15518 Buchholz
Fürstenwalder Agrarprodukte GmbH Beerfelde Dorfstraße 36
15518 Beerfelde
G & F Gertner & Fettback GmbH Am Pappeltor 13
14548 Schwielowsee
GAMBET GmbH Ruhlsdorfer Straße 95
14532 Stahnsdorf
Ge-Es Fuhrbetrieb und Baustoffhandel GmbH Schönerlinder Dorfstraße 8
16348 Wandlitz OT Schönerlinde
Geisler, Glöwener Recycling GmbH Schwarzer Weg 5
19348 Perleberg
Geotan Altlastensanierungs GmbH Lindenstraße 22
14715 Bamme
Gieske Containerdienst GmbH Unter den Linden 23
14542 Werder/Havel
Glienicker Verwertungs-Transportb. Heinz Glienicke Beeskower Str. 7
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf OT Glienicke
Griesbach Kesselreinigung und Industriemontagen GmbH Bautzener Straße 17
03046 Cottbus
Grubenentleerung & Toilettenmietservice Weingärtnerallee 4
14612 Falkensee
Grubenentleerung und Rohrreinigung Kathrin Achtabowski Grunowstr. 77
12623 Berlin
Grüner Flor GmbH Schwedt Kuhheide 13b
16303 Schwedt
Grunewald OHG Lindenallee 14
16278 Angermünde-Zuchenberg
Güterkraftverkehr - Zinn Inh. Eckhard Zinn Gerickensberg 26
15328 Zechin OT Buschdorf
Gütertaxi Uwe Hauff Nibelungenstr. 31
16348 Wandlitz
Hans- Ulrich Gaffrey Industrie- u. Kesselreinigung Angermünder Str. 1
17291 Gramzow
Harry Eisermann Präsidentenstraße 22
16816 Neuruppin
Harry Hoth e. K. Brennstoffhandel Fouquestraße 3
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Hartmut Kraatz Fuhrbetrieb Kanalstr. 20-24
16727 Velten
Havelcleaner GmbH Gebäudereinigung und Dienstleistungsagentur Birkenwerderstraße 66
16562 Hohen Neuendorf OT Bergfelde
Helmut Achtabowski Containerservice Breite Straße 40
16359 Biesenthal
Helmut Karpowitz HELLY-TRANS Elisabethstraße 22
14532 Stahnsdorf
Henry Groß Fuhrbetrieb Schwarzwälder Str. 12
16341 Schwanebeck
Hentschel Bau GmbH Dorfstraße 2 a
14624 Dallgow
Herold & Schlede GbR S.E.A. Transporte Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 3
14612 Falkensee
H.-Joachim Süßmuth Containerdienst und Schrotthandel Grenzstraße 18
03051 Cottbus
HMH Entsorgung GmbH Triftstraße 28
15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
HoBa Erdbau GmbH Friedrichshafener Straße 7
14772 Brandenburg
Hoffmann Container & Selbstlader GmbH Neue Straße 9
16515 Zühlsdorf
Hoffmann Erdbau und Abbruch GmbH Schönefelder Weg 71
16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Hoffmann Transport & Recycling GmbH Schönfelder Weg 71
16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Holger Behnke GmbH & Co. KG Ketziner Straße 32 d
14476 Fahrland
Holger Behnke Logistik GmbH Ketziner Straße 122
14476 Potsdam OT Fahrland
Holz- und Spezialbau Schadly GmbH & Co. KG Lindenstraße 38a
15757 Halbe
Horst Werner & Sohn Schüttgut- transporte u. Baustoffhandel Siedlung 2a
15306 Gusow-Platkow OT Gusow
HS Transporte Henry Schieke Westfalenstr. 15
15806 Dabendorf
Hügelland GmbH Am Bahnhof 1
15562 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin
HYSA Hygiene und Sauberkeit Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG Teichwiesenweg 8
03099 Kolkwitz OT Babow
Ihlow Containerdienst e.K. Gewerbepark Meyenburg 17b
16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg GT Meyenburg
Ingenieurbiologische Kultur- und Wasserbau GmbH Hoher Weg 90
14542 Werder/Havel
Zeige 76 bis 150 von 288 Einträgen.
Suchoptionen arrow_drop_down Legende