Name Adresse
RCS Holger Räther Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 3
15345 Rehfelde
Rebentisch Entsorgung und Sanitärtiefbau Mittenwalder Str. 2
15834 Rangsdorf OT Groß Machnow
RECON GmbH Forststraße 20-24
16303 Schwedt
Recon-T Recycling Energy Consulting Trading GmbH Forststraße 20-24
16303 Schwedt
Recycling, Erdbau und Abbruch GmbH Drebkau - REA Drebkau - Bahnhofstraße 62
03116 Drebkau
Reiner Fischer GmbH Transport- und Baustoffhandel Am Weinberg 40
14552 Michendorf OT Stücken
Reinhard Hertel Entsorgung und Fuhrbetriebs GmbH Ziemensstraße 80
14542 Glindow
ReMetall Deutschland AG Hauptstraße 2a
01994 Drochow
ReMetall Drochow GmbH Hauptstraße 2a
01994 Drochow
REMONDIS GmbH & Co. KG Region Ost Pernitzer Straße 19a
14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Prützke
REMONDIS GmbH & Co. KG Region Nord Pernitzer Straße 19 a
14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Prützke
René Didenken KSS2334 Lessingstraße 5
16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Reymund Transporte Sven Reymund Pohlitzer Mühle 7
15890 Siehdichum OT Pohlitz
Richter GmbH & Co. KG Hauffstraße 10
14542 Geltow
RL Trans Inh. Rajko Lehmann Zaackoer Weg 15
15926 Luckau
Rocco Marx Baustoffe & Transporte Bernauer Chaussee 43
16348 Wandlitz
Rohr- u.Kanalreinigungsservice Erhard Borchardt Hauptstraße 18
14823 Grubo
Rohrreinigung Klein GbR Mittenwalder Straße 6
15834 Rangsdorf
Rohrrettung und Umweltschutz Schiffmann GmbH Michendorfer Chaussee 36
14548 Schwielowsee OT Caputh
Rüdiger Brandenburg Garten-, Landschafts- und Sportplatzbau GmbH Am Fuchsbau 15 B
14554 Seddiner See OT Neuseddin
RUN 24 GmbH Berliner Straße 13
16727 Velten
Saste Handels- und Transportgesellschaft mbH Zossener Straße 19
15806 Glienick
Schifffahrtsbetrieb Wolfgang Hilger Grubenweg 21 b
15890 Siehdichum OT Rießen
Schmalz Baustoff-Transporte GmbH Berliner Chaussee 29 a
16766 Kremmen
Schmidt-Dunkel Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG Frankfurter Straße 120
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Schönfeld Erd-, Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau GmbH Bredow Vorwerk
14656 Brieselang
Schulz & Co Abwasserentsorgung GbR Seestraße 119
15738 Zeuthen
Schuster Entsorgung Ruhlsdorfer Straße 8
14947 Nuthe Urstromtal
Spedition Behling Güter Nah- und Fernverkehr Am Ostbahnhof 4
15749 Mittenwalde/Mark
Spedition Hennig GbR Altonaer Straße 23
15528 Spreenhagen
T & S Transport GmbH Dorfstraße 64
16909 Blandikow
Tantower BHS Recycling GmbH Lindenallee 5
16307 Tantow
TBA GmbH & Co. KG Am Mühlgraben 6
01968 Senftenberg OT Großkoschen
TERBA GmbH Kerzendorfer Straße 03
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Thermo-Data GmbH Bismarckstr. 97
10625 Berlin
Thierbach Baumaschinen GmbH Am Piperfenn 9
14776 Brandenburg
Transport & Containerdienst Uwe Paterek Brandenburgische Str. 38
16761 Hennigsdorf
Transport und Baustoffhandel Roland Syring Potsdamer Allee 44
14552 Michendorf
Transport- und Speditions- gesellschaft Schwarze Pumpe mbH An der Heide
03130 Spremberg/ OT Schwarze Pumpe
Transporte & Baustoffe Norbert Nietsch Freudenberger Weg 4
16356 Werneuchen OT Tiefensee
Transporte und Containerdienst Helmut Lehmann Pappelweg 12
16259 Bad Freienwalde
Transport-und Baggerbetrieb Karsten Semrau Rägeliner Str. 2
16818 Storbeck
Transportunternehmen Helmut Fenske Ströbitzer Straße 55
03099 Kolkwitz
Transportunternehmen Eduard Marko Gosdaer Weg 1 a
03149 Forst OT Groß Jamno
Transportunternehmen Thomas Wally Märkischer Weg 2
03172 Lutzketal OT Schenkendöbern
Truck & Havariedienst Jänicke GmbH Hauptstraße 51
16727 Oberkrämer
TSH Tiefbau- und Schüttguthandel GmbH & Co. KG Neuer Friedhof 11-12
16303 Schwedt/Oder, Stadt
T.T.S. WC-Mietservice Jörg Thurmann Germanenweg 26
14621 Schönwalde
Uwe Kleinert Fuhrbetrieb Mahlsdorfer Straße 80
15366 Hönow
Waske Service GmbH Siegadel Gewerbeweg 1
15913 Schwielochsee
WBF Ingenieurbau GmbH Leipziger Straße 59
14612 Falkensee
Werner Opitz Industriereinigung Dorftsr. 18
16341 Panketal OT Schwanebeck
Werner Wils Containerdienst GmbH Am Wald 1
14542 Phöben
Wiener Lokalbahnen Cargo GmbH Zweigniederlassung Deutschland Am Bahnhof 2
15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT Mahlow
Wilfried Petter Containerservice/Fäkalienabfuhr Julius-Rütgers-Straße 15
15537 Erkner
Wilfried Rom GmbH Haus- und Grundstückservice Gerlachstraße 10-12
14480 Potsdam
Wirtschaftshof Lebus Bringfried Hiller Mühlenstraße 5
15326 Lebus
WKK Wandlitzer Kurier- und Kleintransporte Kiesweg 1
16348 Wandlitz
Wolfgang Grund Containerdienst GmbH Schubertstraße 42
15234 Frankfurt (Oder)
WRE Wertstoff-Recycling und Entsorgungs GmbH In der Muna 12
15755 Töpchin
1a Autoservice Dirk Granitza UG (haftungsbeschränkt) & Co.KG Straße der Jugend 5a
04916 Schönwalde
Zeige 226 bis 286 von 286 Einträgen.
Suchoptionen arrow_drop_down Legende