Name Adresse
A. Reich GmbH Jüterbog Grünaer Weg 10
14913 Jüterbog
Abwasserentsorgung & Fuhrbetrieb Matthias Thomas Am Niederfließ 15 b
15838 Sperenberg
Abwasserentsorgung Peter Ruppin Jeserig Damsdorfer Weg 2
14550 Groß Kreutz (Havel)
Abwasserentsorgung/Rohrreinigung Frank Dalichau Kiefernring 11
14552 Wildenbruch
Abwasserservice Peter-Jörg Zech Saarower Chaussee 19a
15518 Petersdorf
ADK Service GmbH Am Seehagen 3
14793 Ziesar, Stadt
Aktivrohrreinigung Jens Münch OT Redlin 2
04916 Herzberg
ALBA Recycling GmbH Seefichtenstr. 15
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
Alfons Emler Weinberg 17a/b
15913 Schwielochsee OT Jessern
André Zerahn Binnenschifffahrt Haßlebener Straße 5
17268 Gerswalde
AROPA GmbH Am Bahnhof 01
15562 Rüdersdorf
ATH Grubenentleerung GbR Nauener Straße 1
16833 Gemeinde Fehrbellin OT Linum
Autoverwertung Klinkow GbR Cornell Ramm Am Quillow 38
17291 Prenzlau OT Klinkow
Autoverwertung Zimmermann Wenzlow 6
15754 Dannenreich
Baumec GmbH Baumasch.,Handel, Service u. Transporte Landstraße 1
16909 Groß Haßlow
Baustoffhandel & Containerdienst L. Schulz, Inh.: Steffi Müller Fürstenwalder Straße 6 b
15848 Beeskow
Baustoffhandel und Transporte GmbH Holger Arbeiter An der Glashütte 9
15366 Neuenhagen
BbS Baustellenberäumungs- Service Teltower Straße 12
15831 Mahlow
Behnke Recycling GmbH Zum Heizwerk 16
14478 Potsdam
Behrens Baustoffe GmbH Bergstraße 10
14476 Potsdam OT Satzkorn
Beiler Autoverwertung GmbH Trebbiner Straße 70
14547 Zauchwitz
Bernd Hildebrandt Fuhrunternehmen Berghofer Weg 26
15569 Woltersdorf
Bernhard Neumann Hoch- u. Tiefbau GmbH Bergblick 16 B
14558 Bergholz-Rehbrücke
BETA GmbH Bahnhofstraße 7 a
14550 Groß Kreutz
Beyersdorf Entsorgung GmbH Dieselstraße 17
15370 Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Beyer,Wilfried Containerdienst und Fuhrbetrieb Bruchmühler Str. 152
15370 Petershagen
Binnenschifffahrt Jörg Polzt Karl-Marx-Straße 22
15378 Herzfelde
Bohnsack GmbH Schrott-Container-Abriß Wachtelfeld 7
14612 Falkensee
Boris Belov Fuhrunternehmen & Service Ahornstraße 28
14482 Potsdam
Börner Transport und Handels GmbH Roitzer Straße 10
03130 Spremberg
Brita Marx GmbH Berkenbrücker Chaussee 50
14943 Luckenwalde
BSH Bau Service Spedition und Handels GmbH Thälmannstraße 24
15366 Hönow
BSL Umweltdienste GmbH Franz-Mehring-Straße 38
01979 Lauchhammer
BSV Baustoffverwertung Jens Schulze e.K. Werkstraße 17
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf OT Birkholz
BTL Baustoffhandel, Transport und Logistik Jochen Pratje Berliner Allee 37 d
15345 Altlandsberg
Buchmann, Hans Transporte & Baustoffe Nach Friedrichsbauhof 4
15754 Heidesee/Prieros
Burkhard Geldner Kleintransporte/Wohnungsauflösungen Seerandstraße 9
16247 Joachimsthal
C J C Logistics Baumaschinen und Transport GmbH Kallinchener Straße 10
15749 Gallun
CEMEX Logistik GmbH Siedlerweg 5
15562 Rüdersdorf
Con - Trans GmbH Hasenweg 5/8
14552 Michendorf
CONTA 2000 GmbH Containerdienst Erd- und Abbrucharbeiten Gewerbering 13
03099 Kolkwitz-Krieschow
Container & Fäkalien Wüstenberg Friedhofstraße 20
15366 Hoppegarten
Container Dienst in Prignitz GmbH Am Dröbel 12
16909 Heiligengrabe
Container und Abriss Bernhard Knaak Leipziger Straße 55
14612 Falkensee
Containerdienst Andreas Marx Fontaneallee 21
15738 Zeuthen
Containerdienst Ewald Knobloch Dorfstraße 24
14913 Neuheim
Containerdienst Gerald Maack Perleberger Str. 25
19322 Breese
Containerdienst Jürgen Wagner Zossener Str. 12
15806 Zossen OT Nächst Neuendorf
Containerdienst KOMEDA Heinersbrücker Straße 39
03197 Jänschwalde
Containerdienst Matthias Grabow Schäferweg 15
14480 Potsdam, Stadt
Zeige 1 bis 50 von 286 Einträgen.
Suchoptionen arrow_drop_down Legende