Containerdienst Matthias Grabow | Schäferweg 15 14480 Potsdam, Stadt |
Containerdienst W. Passon | Wulkower Chaussee 16827 Alt Ruppin |
Containerservice Lutz Garkisch | Dorfstraße 29a 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt |
Container-Service P. Machynia | Alpenstraße 4 15827 Blankenfelde |
Containerservice Werner Liedtke | Reihersteg 12 14532 Stahnsdorf |
CON-TAX GmbH | Berliner Straße 8 03130 Spremberg |
D & S Abbruch und Entsorgungs GmbH Flemsdorf | Johannishofer Weg 4 16278 Schöneberg |
Dachdeckerei Peters Inh. Manuela Peters | Mühlentor 18 14793 Ziesar |
DeltaRail GmbH | Beeskower Str. 10 15234 Frankfurt/ Oder |
Detlef Störmann Abbruch & Entrümpelung & Abfuhr | Stahnsdorfer-Straße 94 14482 Potsdam |
Dietmar Arndt Spedition und Baustoffhandel | Alte Hauptstraße 23 14947 Nuthe-Urstromtal/OT Jänickendorf |
Dietmar Paul Containerdienst | Dorfstraße 21 14827 Schlamau |
Donath Transporte Guben GmbH | Alt Deulowitz 1 03172 Guben |
Dowideit Recycling GmbH | Berliner Allee 39 14641 Wustermark |
E. Rosenberg Dienstleistungen GmbH | Heinrich-Heine-Straße 12 14641 Nauen |
ELKAWE Bautrans GmbH | Alte Dorfstraße 28 14542 Werder (Havel) OT Plötzin |
Elling Recycling Inh. Klaus Elling | Im Blumenhag 37 16321 Bernau bei Berlin, Stadt |
EMV Eisen- und Metallverwertungs GmbH | Dissenchener Straße 55 03042 Cottbus |
Enretec Polychemie Entsorgungs- u. Recycling-Technik GmbH | Kanalstraße 17 16727 Velten |
Enretec GmbH | Kanalstraße 17 16727 Velten |
Entsorgungsfachbetrieb Bernd Reif | Weinbergstraße 1 14554 Seddiner See |
EOS Entsorgen ohne Sorgen GmbH | Steinbergweg 20 16792 Wesendorf b. Zehdenick |
Erdarbeiten - Containerdienst Ralph Mantau | Weinbergstraße 11 14552 Saarmund |
ERDTRANS GmbH | Am Bahnhof 15806 Zossen, OT Dabendorf |
Erich Krüger & Sohn Inhaber Thomas Krüger | Dennewitzer Straße 36a 14913 Jüterbog |
ETS Engineering und Tiefbau Sanierung GmbH | Stadtring 3b 03042 Cottbus |
Fa. Frank Roediger | Breite Straße 12 14929 Treuenbrietzen |
Fa. Jörg Bortlik BoConTra | Kienitzberg 27 15831 Mahlow/OT Glasow |
Fa. Michael Huk Containerdienst Altmetalle, Kabelrecycling | Kienitzer Straße 1 15831 Mahlow |
Fäkalienabfuhr Lehmann Inh. Katja Lehmann | Mühlenweg 5 15758 Königs Wusterhausen OT Kablow |
Fäkalienabfuhr Manfred Beier | Am Luch 25 15751 Niederlehme |
Fäkalienabfuhr Rüdiger Kyring | Bergstraße 10 14669 Ketzin |
Fäkalientransport Jörg Lüdke | Seeweg 2 17291 Oberuckersee OT Blankenburg |
Falkenberger Landhandels- und Dienste GmbH | Heinrich-Zille-Straße 37 04891 Falkenberg |
FB Frischbeton Brandenburg/H. GmbH & Co. KG | Fohrder Landstraße 4a 14772 Brandenburg |
Fettke Transport GmbH | Gewerbeparkring 42 15517 Fürstenwalde |
Firma Reiner Jahn Grubenabfuhr | Friedensstraße 04 15837 Mückendorf |
Forstunternehmen Ulf Mösenthin GmbH | Neuthymen 3 16798 Fürstenberg/Havel, Stadt |
Frank Albert Spedition Baustoffe GmbH & Co. KG | Lellichower Chaussee 25a 16866 Kyritz |
Frank Brieskorn | Münchehofer Straße 28 15366 Münchehofe |
Frischmuth Transporte Manfred Frischmuth | Gewerbering 7 14641 Zeestow |
Fröschke FILA GmbH Transport und Landhandelsgesellschaft | Am Holländer 19 03238 Finsterwalde |
Fuhrbetrieb Adam & Sohn GbR | Sophienstraße 11 16552 Schildow |
Fuhrbetrieb Dieter Klamt | Sachsenkorso 25a 15834 Rangsdorf |
Fuhrbetrieb G. Zeidler Inh. Manuela Zeidler | Gewerbering B5 Zum Wendehammer 2 14656 Brieseland OT Zeestow |
Fuhrbetrieb Hans-Jürgen Wöhlert | Merzdorfer Gartenstraße 8d 03042 Cottbus |
Fuhrbetrieb Jörg Meyer | Perwenitzer Dorfstraße 2 14641 Schönwalde/Glien OT Perwenitz |
Fuhrbetrieb Klaus Kretschmer | Havelländer Weg 135 14612 Falkensee |
Fuhrbetrieb Lothar Muschka | Bahnhofstraße 77 03058 Kiekebusch |
Fuhrbetrieb Lutz Siedler | Belziger Straße 26 14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Lehnin |
| |