Fuhrbetrieb Margit Schäricke | Chausseestraße 64 15754 Senzig |
Fuhrbetrieb und Baustoffhandel Uwe Heinrich | Anemonenstraße 3 a 16356 Werneuchen |
Fuhrunternehmen Bodo Hinzpeter | Möbelhof 1 14478 Potsdam |
Fuhrunternehmen Ingo Schindler | Goethestraße 27 17268 Boitzenburger Land |
Fuhrunternehmen Karl-Heinz Hirte | W.-Nevoigt-Straße 2 03046 Cottbus |
Fuhrunternehmen Kochan Inh. Torsten Kochan e.K. | Am Gleis 25 03042 Cottbus |
Fuhrunternehmen Manfred Donath Inh. Uwe Donath | Alt Deulowitz 1 03172 Guben, Stadt |
Fuhrunternehmen Olaf Dehmel Inh. Olaf Dehmel | Zum Küsterberg 01 16775 Löwenberger Land OT Löwenberg |
Fuhrunternehmen Ronald Hoffert | Innsbrucker Straße 75 14612 Falkensee |
Fürstenwalder Agrarprodukte GmbH Buchholz | Dorfstraße 23 15518 Buchholz |
Fürstenwalder Agrarprodukte GmbH Beerfelde | Dorfstraße 36 15518 Beerfelde |
G & F Gertner & Fettback GmbH | Am Pappeltor 13 14548 Schwielowsee |
GAMBET GmbH | Ruhlsdorfer Straße 95 14532 Stahnsdorf |
Ge-Es Fuhrbetrieb und Baustoffhandel GmbH | Schönerlinder Dorfstraße 8 16348 Wandlitz OT Schönerlinde |
Geisler, Glöwener Recycling GmbH | Schwarzer Weg 5 19348 Perleberg |
Geotan Altlastensanierungs GmbH | Lindenstraße 22 14715 Bamme |
Gieske Containerdienst GmbH | Unter den Linden 23 14542 Werder/Havel |
Glienicker Verwertungs-Transportb. Heinz Glienicke | Beeskower Str. 7 15848 Rietz-Neuendorf OT Glienicke |
Griesbach Kesselreinigung und Industriemontagen GmbH | Bautzener Straße 17 03046 Cottbus |
Grubenentleerung & Toilettenmietservice | Weingärtnerallee 4 14612 Falkensee |
Grubenentleerung und Rohrreinigung Kathrin Achtabowski | Grunowstr. 77 12623 Berlin |
Grüner Flor GmbH Schwedt | Kuhheide 13b 16303 Schwedt |
Grunewald OHG | Lindenallee 14 16278 Angermünde-Zuchenberg |
Güterkraftverkehr - Zinn Inh. Eckhard Zinn | Gerickensberg 26 15328 Zechin OT Buschdorf |
Gütertaxi Uwe Hauff | Nibelungenstr. 31 16348 Wandlitz |
Hans- Ulrich Gaffrey Industrie- u. Kesselreinigung | Angermünder Str. 1 17291 Gramzow |
Harry Eisermann | Präsidentenstraße 22 16816 Neuruppin |
Harry Hoth e. K. Brennstoffhandel | Fouquestraße 3 14770 Brandenburg an der Havel |
Hartmut Kraatz Fuhrbetrieb | Kanalstr. 20-24 16727 Velten |
Havelcleaner GmbH Gebäudereinigung und Dienstleistungsagentur | Birkenwerderstraße 66 16562 Hohen Neuendorf OT Bergfelde |
Helmut Achtabowski Containerservice | Breite Straße 40 16359 Biesenthal |
Helmut Karpowitz HELLY-TRANS | Elisabethstraße 22 14532 Stahnsdorf |
Henry Groß Fuhrbetrieb | Schwarzwälder Str. 12 16341 Schwanebeck |
Hentschel Bau GmbH | Dorfstraße 2 a 14624 Dallgow |
Herold & Schlede GbR S.E.A. Transporte | Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 3 14612 Falkensee |
H.-Joachim Süßmuth Containerdienst und Schrotthandel | Grenzstraße 18 03051 Cottbus |
HMH Entsorgung GmbH | Triftstraße 28 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
HoBa Erdbau GmbH | Friedrichshafener Straße 7 14772 Brandenburg |
Hoffmann Container & Selbstlader GmbH | Neue Straße 9 16515 Zühlsdorf |
Hoffmann Erdbau und Abbruch GmbH | Schönefelder Weg 71 16321 Bernau bei Berlin |
Hoffmann Transport & Recycling GmbH | Schönfelder Weg 71 16321 Bernau bei Berlin |
Holger Behnke GmbH & Co. KG | Ketziner Straße 32 d 14476 Fahrland |
Holger Behnke Logistik GmbH | Ketziner Straße 122 14476 Potsdam OT Fahrland |
Holz- und Spezialbau Schadly GmbH & Co. KG | Lindenstraße 38a 15757 Halbe |
Horst Werner & Sohn Schüttgut- transporte u. Baustoffhandel | Siedlung 2a 15306 Gusow-Platkow OT Gusow |
HS Transporte Henry Schieke | Westfalenstr. 15 15806 Dabendorf |
Hügelland GmbH | Am Bahnhof 1 15562 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin |
HYSA Hygiene und Sauberkeit Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG | Teichwiesenweg 8 03099 Kolkwitz OT Babow |
Ihlow Containerdienst e.K. | Gewerbepark Meyenburg 17b 16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg GT Meyenburg |
Ingenieurbiologische Kultur- und Wasserbau GmbH | Hoher Weg 90 14542 Werder/Havel |
| |