Name Adresse
Begus Umweltschutz GmbH Entsorgungsgesellschaft für technische Geräte Gewerbestraße 1
16348 Wandlitz OT Schönwalde
Bento GmbH Roteichenweg 2
16775 Löwenberger Land OT Neuendorf
BER GmbH Wilhelm-Maybach-Str. 6
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Berec Recycling GmbH Löhmer Dorfstraße 1 B
16356 Werneuchen
Berlin Brandenburg Kreislaufrecycling Lindenallee 7 A
15528 Spreenhagen
Bernd Drömer Garten- und Landschaftsbau Wilhelm-Busch-Straße 155
14612 Falkensee
BHC Baustoffhandel Casekow GmbH Wartiner Chaussee 1
16306 Casekow
Biologische Abfallverwertung GmbH Templin Dorfstraße 17 a
17268 Templin OT Hindenburg
Biorecytec LLC Inh. Matthias Lehmann Werbellinerstr. 5
16225 Eberswalde
Biowork GmbH Zum Kompostplatz 1
14550 Groß Kreutz OT Schmergow
Biton GmbH & Co. KG Berliner Straße 22a
16727 Velten
B.K.R. Kies- u. Recycling GmbH & Co Agroline Trebbin KG Industriestr. 14
14959 Trebbin
BMR Metall- und Kabelrecycling GmbH In der Muna 12
15749 Mittenwalde OT Töpchin
Brennstoffhandel & Fuhrbetrieb Daniel Rumpelt Herzberger Str. 20
04936 Schlieben
BSB Robert Berndt Schönerlinder Bahnhofstraße 3
16348 Wandlitz OT Schönerlinde
BSH Bau Service Spedition und Handels GmbH Berlin Thälmannstraße 24
15366 Hönow
BSH Bausatzhaus Brandenburg an der Havel UG Alte Potsdamer Str. 41/42
14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
BTT Beton, Transport und Tiefbau GmbH Neustädter Damm 84 a
17291 Prenzlau, Stadt
BTW GmbH Oranienburger Str. 39
16348 Wandlitz
Bulgrin GmbH Im Schäwe 12
14547 Beelitz
BVE Baustellenmanagement- und Entsorgungs GmbH Löhmer Dorfstraße 12
16356 Werneuchen, OT Seefeld/Löhme
BVE-Baulogistik-Verwertung- Entsorgung GmbH Löhmer Dorfstr. 12
16356 Werneuchen
BVO BodenVerwertung Ost GmbH Strausberger Straße 8h
15378 Rüdersdorf OT Herzfelde
C. Spaarmann Logistics GmbH Kurt-Rüdiger-Müller-Str. 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Callparts Recycling GmbH Gewerbegebiet Etzin
14669 Ketzin
Carl Lutze Sekundärrohstoffe Maxim-Gorki-Str. 8
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
CCL Consulting and Construction Logistics GmbH Oranienburger Chaussee 6
16548 Glienicke/Nordbahn
Christian Carla Metallbau Bauhofstraße 36
14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
Christian Süßmuth Merzdorfer Weg 24 A
03042 Cottbus
Cierpik Service Inh.Piotr Cierpik Friedrich-Schiller-Str. 5e
03172 Guben
Containerdienst Enrico Hanschke Striesower Straße 7
03055 Cottbus / OT Sielow
Containerfritze GmbH Kummenseer Chaussee 22
16356 Werneuchen
CRG Cottbuser Recycling- Gesellschaft für Baustoffe mbH Lakomaer Straße 5
03044 Cottbus
C.S.A. Conny´s Schrott Abholung Inh. C. Wiese Dannenwalder Straße 4
16798 Fürstenberg
CSB Containerservice GmbH James-Watt-Straße 6
15517 Fürstenwalde
Dachdeckerei Oliver Schmidt Zum Sandkrug 14
14641 Nauen OT Groß Behnitz
Dahm & Bohnsack Handels- und Recycling GmbH Gewerbegebiet Ost 8
16845 Neustadt (Dosse)
Damir Feratovic Freimuthstraße 24
14612 Falkensee
Daniel Conrad Schrottplatz Schildow Mühlenbecker Str. 80-82
16552 Schildow
DATENWÄCHTER Akten & Datenvernichtung Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 15
16816 Neuruppin
DEKONTA Sanierungsdienst GmbH Stendaler Straße 26
15234 Frankfurt (Oder)
DELTA-Umwelt-Technik GmbH Rheinstraße 13
14513 Teltow
DENTAEG Dentale Abfall- Entsorgungs- Gesellschaft mbH Am Grassee 33
15370 Vogelsdorf
Detlef Thiele Transporte & Baustoffe Alte Grüneberger Landstraße 2a
16775 Löwenberger Land OT Nassenheide
Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Kreisverband Fläming-Spreewald e.V. Neue Parkstraße 18
14943 Luckenwalde
Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Kreisverband Ostprignitz-Ruppin e.V Straße des Friedens 3
16816 Neuruppin
DFS & Co. GmbH Fichtestraße 38
15345 Altlandsberg
Dienstleistungsbetrieb Inh. Frank Lompscher Coppistr. 3
16227 Eberswalde
Dietmar Nicklisch Wertstoffannahme Weststraße 30b
04910 Elsterwerda
DIHA Dienstleistungs- und Handels GmbH Göritz Mühlenweg 8
03226 Göritz
DiReEn GmbH Eichenhorst 01
16767 Leegebruch
Dobb-Trans Inh. Olaf Dobberkau Gaußstr. 25
14712 Rathenow
Dreger Umweltservice Wulkower Dorfstr. 26
15326 Lebus OT Wulkow
DRK KV Brandenburg an der Havel e.V Grüne Aue 6
14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
DRK-Kreisverband Niederlausitz e.V. Gartenstraße 14
03130 Spremberg
DÜMA-Agrarhandel Inh. H. Feenstra Am Rosengarten 48
15566 Schöneiche
Durlo, Lukasz Sebastian In den Klöttchen 21A
14822 Linthe OT Linthe
East Management Bollwerk 6
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
ECOSOIL Ost GmbH Laugkfeld 29
01968 Senftenberg, Stadt
EcP Entsorgungscenter Pohl Breite Straße 58
16727 Velten
EDWIN RAISER Templiner Straße 12
16278 Angermünde
Eggers Umwelttechnik GmbH Niederlassung Wittenberge Zum Schöpfwerk 13
19322 Wittenberge
Egon Manzel Fuhrbetrieb Inh. Alexander Manzel Liebenwalder Ausbau 12
16792 Zehdenick
EKO Schrottrecycling GmbH Straße 14 Nr. 3
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
EKO-Collections GmbH Textilrecycling Jänickestraße 36
03149 Forst
El-Bahkiri Autoverwertung Stubenrauchstraße 70
15806 Zossen
Elektro Recycling Nord Ost GbR Andy + Dirk Prengel Triftstr. 21B
16348 Wandlitz OT Klosterfelde
ElektroReich Hauptstraße 2
15518 Steinhöfel OT Heinersdorf
elert Garten-u. Landschaftsbau GmbH Waldstr. 62
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Elite Transport Inh. Isufov Ayhan Kleeßenhof 7
14641 Nauen OT Wachow
EM & ES Transporte GmbH Germendorfer Allee 20
16515 Oranienburg
Engel Transporte Inh. Norbert Engel Bahnhofstraße 17-19
14612 Falkensee
enretec GmbH Kanalstraße 17
16727 Velten
EnTraLoG GmbH Jahnstr. 12
15732 Schulzendorf
Entsorgungscenter Lothar Pohl Breite Straße 58
16727 Velten
Zeige 76 bis 150 von 515 Einträgen.
Suchoptionen arrow_drop_down Legende