Name Adresse
REA GmbH Bahnhofstraße 62
03116 Drebkau
REBO Umwelttechnik GmbH Gewerbegebiet 1
14822 Mühlenfließ GT Jeserig
Recon GmbH Forststraße 20-24
16303 Schwedt/Oder
RECON GmbH Forststraße 20 - 24
16303 Schwedt/ Oder
Recon-T GmbH Recycling Energy Consulting Trading Forststraße 20-24
16303 Schwedt / Oder
RECYCLING-CENTER-ZAUCHWITZ GmbH Trebbiner Straße 83
14547 Beelitz OT Zauchwitz
Recyclingpark Brandenburg an der Havel GmbH. August-Sonntag-Str. 3
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Recycling-Tonne Oranienburger Chaussee 2
16515 Oranienburg
RecycLog GmbH Gesellschaft für Recycling und Logistik Haydnstraße 1
14656 Brieselang
Reinhold Fehmer GmbH Garten-, Landschafts- u. Sportplatzbau Nauener Straße 101
14612 Falkensee
RELUX Recycling GmbH & Co. KG Paul-Schlack-Str. 4
14727 Premnitz
REMINE GmbH August-Sonntag-Straße 3
14770 Brandenburg
remineral Entsorgung & Logistik GmbH Hafenstraße 18
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
REMONDIS Brandenburg GmbH Birkenweg 20
01983 Großräschen
REMONDIS GmbH & Co. KG Region Ost Pernitzer Straße 19 a
14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Prützke
REMONDIS Ost GmbH Pernitzer Str. 19 a
14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Prützke
RESERV GmbH Brüssower Allee 96
17291 Prenzlau
REST Regionale Entsorgungsservice und Transport GmbH Teltowkehre 20
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Ricardo Zinke Robinienweg 13
14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
Richter Recycling GmbH Zum Heizwerk 16
14478 Potsdam
Riehmann, Frank Albertusstraße 22
03050 Cottbus, Stadt
RM&P GmbH Hohe Kiefer 146 146
14532 Kleinmachnow
RODAS Umwelttechnik Töpchin GmbH & Co. KG Sortieranlage für gemischte Bau- und Abbruchabfälle In der Muna 2
15749 Mittenwalde / OT Töpchin
Rosenthal - Transporte GmbH Wittenberger Str. 26
14823 Niemegk
RTE Umweltservice GmbH Oehna 25
14913 Niedergörsdorf
rub Berlin GmbH Gesellschaft für Recycling, Umwelt und Biotechnologie Brahmsallee 60
14612 Falkensee
Rudi Talke Spedition & Logistik Bergischer Weg 1
04895 Falkenberg OT Kölsa
RV Dienstleistung Berlin GmbH Wilhelm-Külz-Str. 75
14532 Stahnsdorf
RWE Umwelt Berlin/Brandenburg GmbH Zweigniederlassung L.U.S. Ackerstraße x
01968 Senftenberg
RWFK Internationale Transport & Logistik GmbH Genshagener Str. 27
14974 Ludwigsfelde
RW-Transport Kienberger Str. 24
14621 Schönwalde-Glien
S & B Containerdienst GmbH Kittlitzer Dorfstraße 30
03222 Lübbenau/Spreewald
S & B Service Inhaber Andre Leupold Kittlitzer Dorfstraße 30
03222 Lübbenau
Sascha Thiemann GALA Bau und Schüttguttransporte Gollwitzer Dorfstraße 18
14789 Rosenau OT Gollwitz
SBA Containerdienst GmbH Schönfelder Damm 1
16356 Werneuchen
SBA Containerdienst GmbH Schönefelder Damm 1
16356 Werneuchen OT Hirschfelde
Schopp Gebäudereinigungs GmbH Am Kanal Haus 25
15749 Mittenwalde
Schradenbiogas GmbH & CO.KG Gröden-Nord 2
04932 Gröden
Schrott & Entsorgung Inh. H. Krakau Eichenstraße 29
16348 Wandlitz OT Basdorf
Schrott -u. Metallhandel Detleff Stoll Zur Karthane 10 b
19322 Wittenberge
Schrott- und Autoentsorgung Hartmut Kraatz Kanalstraße 20-24
16727 Velten
Schrott Wetzel GmbH Industriestraße 12
15370 Vogelsdorf
Schrottabholung Torunlar Friedrichstraße 40
15378 Hennickendorf
Schrotthandel, Erd-und Abbrucharbeiten Dorfstraße
14913 Jüterbog, Stadt
Schrotthandel Frank Birkhold Grunewalderstr. 16
03172 Guben
Schrotthandel Mustafic Ziegelstraße/Gewerbegebiet -
15838 Am Mellensee OT Rehagen
Schrotthandel und Verschrottung Görzkerstr. 46
14827 Wiesenburg/Mark
Schrotthandlung Lutz Besse Gewerbepark 12
03185 Peitz
Seefelder Baustoffhandel & Recycling GmbH Krummenseer Chaussee 22
16356 Werneuchen OT Seefeld
SERO Berlin Brandenburg UG Heidestrasse 1
16515 Oranienburg
SERO LAUSITZ GmbH Leagplatz 1
03050 Cottbus
Service & Recycling Drebkau GmbH Grünstraße 19
03116 Drebkau
Service und Winterdienst GmbH stadtreiniger.com Bayreuther Str. 18
15738 Zeuthen
Servisa Baustoffe GmbH In der Muna 2
15749 Mittenwalde OT Töpchin
SGL Spezial- und Bergbau-Service gesellschaft Lauchhammer mbh Bockwitzer Straße 85
01979 Lauchhammer
SITA Remediation GmbH Mikrobioligie Ost Bahnhofstraße 7a
14550 Groß Kreutz
SJR UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Talgasse 7
01983 Großräschen OT Freienhufen
SK Umweltingenieur UG Coppistr. 10
16227 Eberswalde
SKH Stefanie Kosche Neue Dorfstraße 26 a
15345 Reichenow-Möglin
SL Schwedt Logistik GmbH Gewerbepark 1
16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg
SLE Stahl-Logistik Eisenhüttenstadt GmbH & Co. KG Straße 6 Nr. 2
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
SLG Spitzke Logistik GmbH Märkische Allee 39-41
14979 Großbeeren
Sliwka Mateusz Am Mühlenberg 13
14798 Havelsee Briest
SMR GmbH Mühlbergweg 10
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)
SOMM-TRANS Sommerfeldt GmbH Triftweg 1
16792 Zehdenick
Soreda Umweltservice Klaus Hohenwald Gorkistraße 37
15344 Strausberg
Spetra Spedition & Logistik GmbH Berlin Märkische Allee 33
14979 Großbeeren
Sprafke & Schröder Transport GmbH Hans-Sachs-Str. 30
17268 Templin
Spreewerk Lübben GmbH Börnichen 99
15907 Lübben
SPV Schrott- und Papierverwertung Inhaber: Nadine Kawa Gerhart-Hauptmann-Str. 15
03044 COTTBUS
SQR, Sand Quarz und Recycling GmbH Grünstraße 4-5
14913 Jüterbog
Stadtentsorgung Potsdam GmbH Drewitzer Straße 47
14478 Potsdam
Stadtwerke Neuruppin GmbH Heinrich-Rau-Str. 3
16816 Neuruppin
STARKA-Unternehmen Inh. Herman Schindler Otto-Lilienthal-Str. 7
15566 Schöneiche bei Berlin
StarTec Gerüstbau& Service GmbH Brandenburgische Str. 146
15566 Schöneiche
Zeige 376 bis 450 von 519 Einträgen.
Suchoptionen arrow_drop_down Legende