Name Adresse
Entsorgungscenter Lothar Pohl Breite Straße 58
16727 Velten
Entsorgungszentrum GmbH Lauchhammer Am Werk 10
01979 Lauchhammer
ERA GmbH Erdbau, Recycling & Abriss Schwielowseestraße 32
14548 Schwielowsee OT Caputh
ERD Entsorgung Recycling Deutschland GmbH Fließstr. 4
15370 Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Erdtrans GmbH Kleine Feldstraße
15806 Zossen OT Nächst Neuendorf
Ernst Recycling GmbH Am Biotop 6
16515 Oranienburg
ERV GmbH Entsorgung - Recycling - Verwertung Veltener Straße 24
16515 Oranienburg OT Germendorf
ESD Entsorgungs- und Servicedienstleistungen GmbH Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 60
15344 Strausberg, Stadt
Essential - AG - Environmental - Technology Corporation Berliner Allee 37 D
15345 Altlandsberg
ETE Fischer Inh. Uwe Fischer Neuhofer Straße 28
14947 Nuthe-Urstromtal OT Schönefeld
Eurologistik Entsorgung GmbH & Co. Abbruch KG Spremberger Straße 72
01968 Senftenberg
Everest Transport GmbH Cranachstraße 42
15370 Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf OT Fredersdorf Nord
EWL UG & Co. KG Paul-Engelhard-Straße 72
14469 Potsdam
Exakt Fensterrecycling GmbH Berliner Str. 4
16727 Velten
F. B. Transporte - Frank Binder Transport - Handel - Spedition Bauernende 1
14715 Märkisch Luch / Barnewitz
Fa. Meksur Husic Trebbiner Weg 1
04936 Fichtwald OT Stechau
FA Schwarzer INH Sommerfeld Donaustr. 38
16341 Panketal
Fadel Tex Neue Straße 4
16515 Mühlenbecker Land OT Zühlsdorf
Falk Transporte Vermietung , Handel & Dienstleistungen Am Gutshof 3
17291 Gramzow
FAM Hausmeisterdienste GmbH Leipziger Straße 62
14612 Falkensee
Fa.Yassin Puschkinstrasse 8 B
15345 Rehfelde
Fiberboard GmbH An der Birkenpfuhlheide 4
15837 Baruth/Mark
FIDITRA Gunnar Zöphel Tangersdorf 11 b
17279 Lychen
Finow Recycling GmbH & Co KG Finowfurter Ring 46
16244 Schorfheide OT Finowfurt
Firma Dan Hörath Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße 9
14532 Kleinmachnow
Firma Ingolf Ritsch Dienstleistung Zum Gutshof 3
15377 Oberbarnim OT Klosterdorf
Firma M & F Kleider und Schrott Filipiak Marek Am Bach 1
03130 Spremberg
Firma Ronny Danne Betonbohr- und Sägetechnik Abbruch und Bauausführung Steinbecker Str. 5
16259 Heckelberg-Brunow OT Brunow
Firma Werner Finger Maschienenverleih & Baustofftransporte Handelshof 7
15328 Küstriner Vorland OT Manschnow
FMS Futtermittel GmbH Selbelang An der B5
14641 Selbelang Paulinenaue
Foltex UG Beeskower Str. 4
15234 Frankfurt Oder
Frank Knoppe Berliner Straße 73 A
14467 Potsdam
Frank Tchorz Lindenallee 27
14552 Michendorf OT Michendorf
Frank Thomas Altpapierankauf Senftenberger Straße 44
01987 Schwarzheide
Frank Zimmer Lindenallee 27
14552 Michendorf
Fred Prinsen GmbH Gewerbehof 10
14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Reckahn
Fritsche Bau GmbH Klein Briesen 27
15848 Friedland
Fröschke FILA GmbH Transport und Landhandelsgesellschaft Am Holländer 19
03238 Finsterwalde
FST Reifenverwertung GmbH Frankfurter Straße 13
03172 Guben
Fuhrbetrieb Daniel Adam GbR Sophienstraße 11
16552 Schildow
Fuhrbetrieb Patrick Bollow Ziegeleistraße 10L
15345 Altlandsberg Gielsdorf
Fuhrbetrieb-Thomas Matthies Güternah- u. Fernverkehr, Spedition Baustoffhandel, Schrotthandel Liebenwalder Straße 8
16348 Wandlitz
Fuhrunternehmen Fabini Jochen Auf den Weinbergen 9 b
15517 Fürstenwalde / Spree
Fuhrunternehmen R. - D. Adam Sophienstraße 11
16552 Schildow
G & F Gertner & Fettback GmbH Am Pappeltor 13
14548 Schwielowsee OT Geltow
G & L GmbH Fontaneplatz 10d
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
GABI TRANSPORTE Inh. ZDZISLAW GAWRON Sorauer Straße 1
03149 FORST-LAUSITZ
GAL Reifenentsorgungs GmbH Ausbau Kirschberg 15a
03130 Spremberg
GALAFA GmbH, Kompost- und Erdenwerk Nauener Straße 101
14612 Falkensee
Galafa Service GmbH & Co. KG Nauener Straße 101
14612 Falkensee
Garten- und Landschaftsdienst Transporte Schwan Großmutzer Dorfstraße 15
16775 Löwenberger Land
GAS mbH Hegermühlenstraße 16 B
15344 Strausberg
G.B.Transportservice Inh. Gheorghe Bagrin Willibald-Alexis-Str. 46
14621 Schönwalde-Glien
GENEMEDIA Großhandel Zum Kahleberg 13
14478 Potsdam
Gesellschaft für Abfall - Aufbereitung Beeskow GmbH Friedländer Berg 1
15848 Beeskow
Gesellschaft für Abfall- und Wertstoffvermittlung UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Feldweg 85 b
16567 Schönfließ
GHG Gleishandelsgesellschaft mbH Charlottenhof 18
15848 Beeskow
GKA Groß Kreutzer Abfallmanagement GbR Kemnitzer Straße 2c
14542 Phöben
Gottlieb Tesch Bauunternehmen GmbH Ruhlsdorfer Straße 103
14532 Stahnsdorf
Gottlieb Tesch Kanal- und Rohrleitungsbau GmbH Ruhlsdorfer Straße 103
14532 Stahnsdorf
Graf Recycling-Baustoffe GmbH & Co. KG Frankfurter Chaussee
15562 Rüdersdorf
GRAMET Szymon Mach Schrott und Metallhandel Containerdienst Prenzlauer Straße 3
17291 Gramzow
Granseer Abschleppdienst Inhaber Reinhard Rast Gartenweg 17b
16775 Schönermark
GRB Gesellschaft für Rohstoffrückgewinnung Brandenburg mbH Berliner Straße 24
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
GRIAG Glasrecycling AG Temnitz-Park-Chaussee 41
16818 Werder
Grunske Metall-Recycling GmbH & Co.KG Veltener Straße 32
16515 Oranienburg OT Germendorf
GS-Abriss Inh. Artur Schander Theodor-Fontane-Str 32
14974 Ludwigsfelde
GUC Gefahrgut- und Umweltconsulting Dr. Reinhard Pech Niemegker Weg 5
14823 Grabow
GUP transfer Gesellschaft f.Umwelt- schutz und Projektmanagement mbH Wünsdorfer Platz 13
15838 Waldstadt-Wünsdorf
Güterkraftverkehr - Zinn Inh. Eckhard Zinn Gerickensberg 26
15328 Zechin OT Buschdorf
GUVA Gesellschaft für Umweltforschung, Verfahrens- und Anlagenentwicklung mbH Schwalbenweg 26
03944 Cottbus
H. Jeche Transporte Sekundärrohstoffhandel Gewerbegebiet Karlshof 7
16792 Zehdenick
Hagemann Dienste GmbH Kuhsdorf 102
16928 Groß Pankow OT Kuhsdorf
Hamdan Fahrzeugrecycling Mahmoud Hamdan Bülowstr. 20
14913 Jüterbog
Handel Schrottplatz Strausberg Klosterdorfer Chaussee 15
15344 Strausberg
Zeige 151 bis 225 von 519 Einträgen.
Suchoptionen arrow_drop_down Legende