Name Adresse
Hanffaser Uckermark eG Brüssower Allee 88
17291 Prenzlau
Hans Grundmann - Agrarlohn Alter Anger 41
16792 Zehdenick
Hans Helmut Moch Am Waldrand 39
15732 Waltersdorf/Siedlung
Hans Krüger Schrotthandel Dorfrandsiedlung 10
14550 Deetz
Harald Schubert Ingenieur-Büro / Entsorgungsoptimierung Brauhausstraße 2
03116 Drebkau, Stadt
Havelländische Abfallorganisation Unter den Linden 3
14542 Werder / Havel
HAW Havelländische Abfallwirtschaftsgesellschaft mbH Schwanebecker Weg 4
14641 Nauen
HBGT Heinemeyer Baulogistik GmbH Diedersdorfer Straße 1
15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
H-B-S-P, Handel Abbruch Bau Service Pritzel Wilhelm-Külz-Straße 13
14712 Rathenow, Stadt
HDS Transporte GmbH Kirchstraße 6
12529 Schönefeld
Heiko Kluge Metallverwertung Spittastraße 16
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Heiko Schulze Internationale Transporte GmbH Mühlenstraße 11a
14789 Wusterwitz
HEiM Verwertung und Entsorgung GmbH & Co. KG Strausberger Straße 9
15378 Rüdersdorf OT Hertzfelde
Hellmann Kfz GmbH Neu Golmer Str. 9
15848 Rietz-Neuendorf OT Alt Golm
Heribert Rocher Innenausbau GmbH Budapester Straße 24
16548 Glienicke
Hermann Korthues Altreifen- & Karkassenhandel Kanalpromenade 1
14513 Teltow
HGS Andreas Franz Kiefernring 106
14478 Potsdam, Stadt
H&H Havarieservice- und Hausdienst GmbH Pyrastraße 2
03050 Cottbus
HMS Containerdienst Arco von Nessen Lindenpark 8
15898 Neuzelle
Holz- und Spezialbau Schadly GmbH & Co. KG Lindenstraße 38 a
15757 Halbe
HSR Schrotthandel Hidanovic GmbH Wehrhainer Neue Straße 25
04936 Schlieben
Hübner Kremmener Weg 4
16766 Kremmen Ort. Groß- Ziethen
HUMANA Kleidersammlung GmbH Meistergasse 7
15366 Hoppegarten
Hüttenrauch Baustoffhandel und Transport KG Edelweißstraße 7
15569 Woltersdorf
IfN Anlagen- und Betriebsgesellschaft mbH NL Lauchhammer Finsterwalder Straße 57
01979 Lauchhammer-West
IFT Ingenieurbüro Bert Sieber GmbH Ludwig-Erhard-Ring 17
15827 Dahlewitz
Ingenieurbüro Bert Sieber Lupinenschlag 5
14532 Kleinmachnow
Ingenieurbüro für Abfall- und Stoff strommanagement Karlheinz Dedecke Akazienweg 2
15517 Fürstenwalde
Ingenieurbüro für Abfallwirtschaft & Stoffstrommanagement A&S Recycling-Logistik Peter Schygulla Bernauerstraße 74
16515 Oranienburg
Interlogic Trans GmbH Bahnhofstraße 13 a
15328 Küstriner Vorland
Interseroh Berlin GmbH Industriestraße 16
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
ISS Energy Services GmbH Sigmund-Bergmann-Str. 1
03222 Lübbenau/Spreewald OT Groß Klessow
ITA Metal Company Metall, Papier u. Pappe Himmelpforter Landstraße 1
16798 Fürstenberg
ITW Ingenieurgesellschaft Spremberg GmbH Kraftwerkstraße 42
03130 Spremberg
Jan Erdwirtschaft GmbH Neuer Schwanebecker Weg 2
16356 Ahrensfelde
Jens Krüger Containerdienst Krummenseer Weg 12
16356 Werneuchen
Jörg Bringmann Ernst-Walter-Weg 36
14627 Elstal
Jürgen Gröger Auf der Heide 17
14822 Borkheide
JUST - Transport UG Finkenkruger Str. 30
14612 Falkensee
KA & DE Schrott- und Metallhandelsgesellschaft mbH Graf-von-Zeppelin-Str. 16
14974 Ludwigsfelde
KA 4 Umwelttechnik GmbH Am Stieg 14
15910 Bersteland OT Freiwalde
Kablitz- Service GmbH & Co. KG Auguststraße 04
14548 Caputh
Keil Transporte und Erdbau Inh. Philipp Keil Eichenstraße 32
14943 Luckenwalde
Kemmer GmbH Hauptstraße 2
14979 Großbeeren
KES - Dienstleistungsgesellschaft für Kurier- Eil- und Sonderfahrten UG Ludwigstr. 5
15345 Eggersdorf
KFZ Recycling Werneuchen Maxim Görzen Ahornallee 5-6
16356 Werneuchen
Kfz Service Kock Mühlenstr. 4
03229 Altdöbern
KGT Gleis- und Tiefbau GmbH Zum Erlenbruch 12
15366 Neuenhagen bei Berlin
Kiosk Kliewe Lichtenower Weg 5
15378 Hennickendorf OT Rüdersdorf
K+K Textilrecycling GmbH Am Elisabethhof 19
14772 Brandenburg an der Havel
KLTrans GmbH Schubertstraße 67
15234 Frankfurt (Oder)
KM Handel & Logistik GmbH Neuzeller Str. 3
15898 Neißemünde OT Wellmitz
Koalick Metallverwertung GmbH Bahnhofstraße 62
03116 Drebkau
Kompostierbetrieb "proflor" HTC Containerdienst Dahlwitzer Landstraße 1
15366 Hoppegarten OT Münchehofe
Koopmann Transformatoren- und Energietechnik GmbH Ludwig-Erhard-Ring 17
15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Kroon Handels GmbH Eichhorstweg 7
14641 Nauen
KSH GmbH August-Bebel-Str. 72
14482 Potsdam
"K&T" Kleidersammlung Grzegorz Szaflik Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße 15 Süd 9
03044 Cottbus
Kulisch & Co. Fahrzeug-Handels- und Verwertungs GmbH Zum Heizwerk 16-18
14478 Potsdam
Kulle Tief-, Wasserbau und Schiffahrtsgesellschaft mbH Am Kanal 31a
15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
KVP Kunststoffverarbeitung Potsdam Inhaber Andreas Babernitz Ketziner Str. 122
14476 Potsdam OT Fahrland
Landwirtschaftliche Lohnarbeiten Thomas Winkler Dorfstraße 11
14823 Rabenstein Fläming OT Garrey
LARUS GmbH Schulstraße 4B
01968 Senftenberg
Lastfuhrbetrieb Tietz GmbH Alte Poststrasse 1
15345 Altlandsberg
Laurent Reifen GmbH Sachsenhausener Straße 29a
16515 Oranienburg
Lausitz Recycling Eisenwerkstraße 29
01979 Lauchhammer
Lausitzer Abbruch- und Recycling GmbH LAR GmbH Werner-von-Siemens-Straße 2
03222 Lübbenau/Spreewald, Stadt
LDS Weikum Mathias Weikum Thyrower Weg 1b
14959 Trebbin OT Großbeuthen
Liebenwalder Powertrans GmbH Liebenthaler Straße 7a
16559 Liebenwalde OT Hammer
LIMA GmbH Wilhelm-Pieck-Str. 105
15370 Petershagen
LIW Lausitzer Industrieruß Werke GmbH Forster Straße 47
03172 Guben
LKW-Fuhrbetrieb Andreas Prien Inhaberin Janette Prien Ginsterheide 32
14532 Kleinmachnow
Log Way Solution ZNL Frankfurt (Oder) GmbH Gerhard- Neumann- Straße 1
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
Lübbenauer Baustoff-Recycling GmbH Alte Schulstraße 8
03222 Lübbenau OT Groß Beuchow
M & C Allmosen GmbH Metallhandel und Containerdienst Allmosener Hauptstraße 10
01983 Großräschen, Stadt
Zeige 226 bis 300 von 515 Einträgen.
Suchoptionen arrow_drop_down Legende